1961-1967 (approx.), extensive stock of miniaure sheets in five holders, mostly complete sheets, partly missing a few stamps, throughout MNH, huge catalog value, rarely offered in this form and quantity. (K)
1961-1967 (ca.), umfangreicher Bestand Bogenware in fünf Mappen, meist komplette Bogen, teils fehlen ein paar Marken, durchweg tadellos postfrisch, riesiger Katalogwert, selten in dieser Form und Menge angeboten. (K)