Lot No. 1296

1859, Provisional Government, 5 C yellow green, full margins, used with double circle dater Piacenza. VERY RARE USED STAMP in F/VF condition. Expert signed Bühler and certificate Oliva. Sassone 65.000.-€
SPRACHE
1859, Provisorische Regierung, 5 C gelbgrün vollrandig mit Zweikreiser Piacenza in guter Erhaltung - gestempelt höchst selten. Geprüft Bühler und Zertifikat Oliva. Sassone 65.000.- €

Sassone 13

3,600 EUR