Lot No. 638

1851, 5 C grey-black tied by dotted lozenge cancel, the stamp has full margins on all sides and a small corner crease upper left, signed and photo-certificate Bottacchi (Sassone 4.500.-)

1851, 5 C grauschwarz entwertet mit gepunktetem Rautenstempel, die Marke hat allseits volle Ränder und ein kleinen Eckbug oben links, signiert und Fotoattest Bottacchi (Sassone 4.500.-)

1, Sass. 1d

100 EUR

251 EUR