Lot No. 645

1861, 2 C grey with embossing error ”1” instead of 2, mint never hinged, perfect condition, signed and photo-certificate Diena (Sassone 52.500.-)

1861, 2 C grau mit Prägeziffern-Fehler ”1” statt 2 postfrisch und in tadelloser Erhaltung, signiert und Fotoattest Diena (Sassone 52.500.-)

17II, Sass. 20 I

1,200 EUR