Los Nr. 5949

1841-1985 (approximate), small lot of better early values until 1916, in addition a few mint never hinged souvenir sheets and booklets, please have a look. (T)
1841-1985 (ca.), kleine Partie besserer Frühwerte bis 1916, dazu ein paar postfrische Blockausgaben und Markenheftchen, bitte ansehen. (T)

Ausruf

150 EUR