Los Nr. 605

1876, 4 Pence vermilion, with large left margin, Plate 15, very fine cancellation with small circular frame stamp ”London / 8 AU 76”.
1876, 4 Pence orangerot, mit breiten Rand links u. Plattennr. 15, sehr schön gestempelt mit EKr. ”London / 8 AU 76”.

42

Ausruf

100 EUR