Los Nr. 1374

1854, 5 centesimi verde oliva scuro, non emessi; 5c. olive green, unmounted mint, extremely fine stamp, Oliva photo certificate, Sass. N.10a, 8000 Euro for hinged
1854, 5 Centesimi verde oliva scuro, non emessi; 5c. olivgrün, sehr schönes tadellos postfrisches Exemplar, Fotozertifikat Olliva, Sass. N.10a, 8000 Euro für gefalzt.

10

Ausruf

900 EUR