Los Nr. 1406

1859, ”50 Gr. Ferdinand II”, colour-fresh value with subtile repair and minimal repainting lower right, nevertheless very nice piece of the top value, repeatedly examined and certificate Raffaele Diena, Sassone 12000,--.
1859, ”50 Gr. Ferdinand II.”, farbfrischer Wert mit zarter Reparatur und minimaler Nachmalung rechts unten, dennoch sehr schönes Stück des Höchstwertes, mehrfach geprüft und FA Raffaele Diena, Sassone 12000,--.

7, Sass. 14

Ausruf

600 EUR