Los Nr. 1506

1933, Squadron flight Rome Chicago, Triptichon Dini clean cancelled on registered airmail letter, with confirmation stamp. On the reverse various transit marks. Very rare, signed. Michel 3500, - plus letter surcharge.
1933, Geschwaderflug Rom Chicago Triptichon Dini sauber gestempelt auf eingeschriebenem Flugpostbrief, mit Bestätigungsstempel. Rückseitig diverse Durchgangsstempel. Sehr selten, signiert. Michel 3500,-- plus Briefzuschlag.

446, Sass A52F

Ausruf

750 EUR