Los Nr. 1552

1944, ”20 to 75 C. C.L.N.-imprint”, MNH new set each as miniature sheets of ten in perfect condition, certificate Raybaudi, C.E.I.-catalogue 24000,--.
1944, ”20 bis 75 C. C.L.N.-Aufdruck”, postfrischer Satz je als Zehnerblocks in tadelloser Erhaltung, FA Raybaudi, C.E.I.-Katalog 24000,--.

CEI 10-14 (10)

Ausruf

700 EUR