Los Nr. 1736

1933, 5 years red banner, rare perforation type L 9½, cancelled Moscow, Michel only mint listed, with Mi. 2.000,- Euros.
1933, 5 Jahre rote Fahne, seltene Zähnung 9½, gestempelt Moskau, Michel nur postfrisch gelistet mit Mi. 2.000,- Euro.

456 C

Ausruf

650 EUR