Los Nr. 1746

1988, ”15 + 7 Kop. cultural fund with missing colours silver and dark brownish red”, MNH value in perfect condition, unsigned, comparative stamp enclosed. The colour-fresh stamp is a rarity of modern Russian philately, originating from the only known sheet of this variety (25 values), recent certificate Lyapin.
1988, ”15 + 7 Kop. Kulturfonds mit fehlenden Farben Silber und Dunkelbräunlichrot”, postfrischer Wert in tadelloser Erhaltung, unsigniert, Vergleichsmarke beiliegend. Das farbfrische Exemplar ist eine Rarität der moderner Russland-Philatelie, sie stammt aus dem einzig bekannten Bogen mit dieser Abart (25 Werte), aktuelles FA Ljapin.

5862 F

Ausruf

850 EUR