Los Nr. 6634

1961-1967 (approx.), extensive stock of miniaure sheets in five holders, mostly complete sheets, partly missing a few stamps, throughout MNH, huge catalog value, rarely offered in this form and quantity. (K)
1961-1967 (ca.), umfangreicher Bestand Bogenware in fünf Mappen, meist komplette Bogen, teils fehlen ein paar Marken, durchweg tadellos postfrisch, riesiger Katalogwert, selten in dieser Form und Menge angeboten. (K)

Ausruf

200 EUR

260 EUR