Los Nr. 6731

1918, Pictorial definitives with opt. 'RED CROSS TWO CENTS' simplified part set of 11 from 1c. to 24c. in a rare investment lot with 400 complete sets in full sheets (folded twice), mint never hinged and a great study material, ex SG. 214/26, £ 44.280 ++, ex Mi 162/172 cat. 63.800.-++ (S)
1918, Dauerserien mit Aufdruck RED CROSS TWO CENTS Teilesatz von 11 Werten von 1 C. bis 24 C. in einem seltenen Investitionslos mit 400 kompletten Sätzen in ganzen postfrischen Bogen (doppelt gefaltet), ein tolles Studienmaterial, ex SG. 214/26, £ 44.280 ++, ex Mi 162/172 Kat. 63.800.-++ (S)

ex SG. 214/26

Ausruf

6.000 EUR