Los Nr. 6804

1851-1980, in the beginning cancelled collection with a good classical part, incl. Michel no. 26/33 used, 36/48, 61/71, 73/83 with no. 83 unused, 97/99 used, 117/23 used as well as the other definitives specialized for perforations and watermark, then Michel no. 410/41 mint never hinged, souvenir sheets 2 and 3 each with both plate numbers, parcel stamps 1/12 complete used and postage dues. From 1945 additionally mint never hinged with se-tenants and the high definitive values. (A)
1851-1980, anfangs gestempelte Sammlung mit einem guten Klassik-Teil, darunter sind Mi.Nr. 26/33 gestempelt, 36/48, 61/71, 73/83 wobei Mi.Nr. 83 ungebraucht enthalten ist, 97/99 gestempelt, 117/23 gestempelt sowie den weiteren Dauerserien spezialisiert nach Zähnungen und Wasserzeichen, dann Mi.Nr. 410/41 postfrisch, Block 2 und 3 mit jeweils beiden Plattennummern, Paketmarken 1/12 gestempelt komplett und Portomarken. Ab 1945 wurde zusätzlich postfrisch gesammelt mit Zusammendrucken und den hohen Dauerserienwerten. (A)

Ausruf

900 EUR