Los Nr. 6807

1980-2004, substantial collection in five hingeless albums, beginning MNH and FU, later only MNH including all special features as perforations, miniature sheets (like no. 52/53), foil sheets incl. The cut comic figures like Mi. 2829 B and a heading ”line pairs”, including older as Mi. 264, 317, 415 and 733 C each MNH and many others more. The pure face value amounts to 2,700, - US $, all cancelled material, among them also canceled se-tenant sheets, Challenger-Flight-Cover with Mi. 1648 D and further remained without evaluation. Enormous material abundance! (K)
1980-2004, gehaltvolle Sammlung in fünf Falzlosalben, anfangs postfrisch und gestempelt angelegt, später nur noch postfrisch gesammelt inklusive aller Besonderheiten wie Zähnungsabarten, Blocks (wie Bl. 52/53), Folienblätter incl. der geschnittenen Comic-Figuren wie Mi.Nr. 2829 B sowie einer Rubrik ”Linienpaare”, darunter auch ältere wie Mi.Nr. 264, 317, 415 und 733 C jeweils postfrisch und viele andere mehr. Der reine Materialwert beträgt 2.700,-- US $, alles gestempelte Material, darunter auch gestempelte Zusammendruck-Bögen, Challenger-Flight-Cover mit Mi.Nr. 1648 D und weiteres blieb ohne Bewertung. Enorme Materialfülle! (K)

Ausruf

1.500 EUR