Los Nr. 1351

1861, 1 C black, very scarce variety ”without embossed printing in the center”. XF mint never hinged condition. Certificate Dr.Avi ”perfetto”, Bolaffi 5.850.-€
SPRACHE
1861, 1 C. schwarz, extrem seltene Abart ”ohne Einprägung des Mittelstücks”, tadellos postfrisch in Luxuserhaltung! Fotoattest Dr.Avi ”perfetto”, Bolaffi 5.850.-€

16 var, Bolaffi 44 B

Ausruf

300 EUR