Los Nr. 1415

1863, King Viktor Emanuel 5 Cent grey olive in very rare mint never hinged(!) and superb condition, cert. Raybaudi Michel for mint LH: 1700,-, Sass. N T 16 = Euro 4600,-
SPRACHE
1863, 5 Cent, KÖNIG VIKTOR EMANUEL II. grauoliv, tadellos postfrisch in Kabinetterhaltung, FOTOATTEST RAYBAUDI, MICHEL für ungebraucht bereits 1700.- ME!, SASSONE N T 16 = 4600,-ME! In postfrischer Erhaltung sehr selten!

16

Ausruf

300 EUR