Los Nr. 1664

1946, very rare education block (BIE) in VFU condition signed Krawczyk. Block number is 428.
SPRACHE
1946, sehr seltener Bildungsblock (BIE) in sauber gestempelter Erhaltung signiert Krawczyk. Block Nummer 428.

Block 9

Ausruf

350 EUR