Los Nr. 7034

1850-1950, small but interesting lot from an old collection with e.g. some Costa Rica, some Paraguay, Austria in glassines, collection German occupation 1. world war including areas, Switzerland sitting Helvetia in mint never hinged parts of sheets, very old lot fee stamps, etc., many finds possible. (K)
1850-1950, kleine aber interessante Partie aus altem Nachlass mit u.a. Sammlung Costa Rica, Lot Paraguay, Österreich in Tüten, Sammlung Deutsche Besetzung 1. Weltkrieg inkl. Abstimmungsgebiete, Schweiz sitzende Helvetia in postfrischen Bogenteilen, Uraltlot Gebührenmarken, usw., herrliche FUNDGRUBE. (K)

Ausruf

100 EUR

190 EUR