Los Nr. 7706

1994-2008, outstanding more than complete collection GB mint never hinged in four Italian form albums, incl. booklets, block issues, miniature sheets and so on in very good condition, face value of nearly 1.200 GBP. (K)
1994-2008, hervorragende überkomplette Sammlung GB postfrisch in vier italienischen Vordruckalben, dabei auch Markenheftchen, Blockausgaben, Kleinbögen etc. in sehr guter Erhaltung, Nominalwert fast 1.200 GBP. (K)

Ausruf

400 EUR

600 EUR