Los Nr. 7819

1975-1995, beautiful mint never hinged collection Sweden booklets including special features in four blue ring binders in very good condition, face value! (K)
1975-1995, herrliche postfrische Sammlung Schweden Markenheftchen inkl. Besonderheiten in vier blauen Ringordnern in sehr guter Erhaltung, Nominalwert ! (K)

Ausruf

80 EUR

180 EUR