Los Nr. 2252

1919, ”liberation from Riga on cigarette paper”, two cplt. sets with variant top or bottom with perforation 9 ¾, mint hinged or on 5 respectively 15 Kop. mint never hinged.
1919, ”Befreiung von Riga auf Zigarettenpapier”, zwei ungebrauchte Sätze mit den Varianten oben bzw. unten waag. gezähnt, ein Wert zu 5 bzw. 15 Kop. auch postfrisch, seltene Varianten.

25-27 y

Ausruf

120 EUR