Los Nr. 2369

1904, 10 Kop. blue, vertically laid paper, with BACKGROUND INVERTED, fine used stamp with very good perforation, minimal grazing point (invisible) otherwise faultless condition A GREAT RARITY, cert. Christian Ebnet BPP, Mi. about 5.000,-
1904, Adlerausgabe 10 Kopeken blau, senkrecht geripptes Papier mit KOPFSTEHENDEM UNTERGRUND, sehr gut gezähnter, gestempelter Wert, Fotoattest Ebnet BPP ”echt, leichte Farbabschürfung”, Mi. ca. 5.000, - Euro.

41 ay K

Ausruf

700 EUR