Los Nr. 6770

1980-2007 (approximate), exclusively mint never hinged modern glassines stock of various European countries with various souvenir sheet issues and booklets in very good condition, the subscription price was some thousand Euros, ideal also for resellers. (K)
1980-2007 (ca.), ausschließlich postfrischer moderner Tütenbestand diverser europäischer Länder mit diversen Blockausgaben und Markenheftchen in durchweg sehr guter Erhaltung, der Abo-Preis betrug einige tausend Euro, ideal auch für Wiederverkäufer. (K)

Ausruf

300 EUR

260 EUR