Los Nr. 6773

1860-1990 (approximate), thick 60 pages stockbook with mostly better material once across Europe, incl. many complete sets, souvenir sheets, large share of mint never hinged issues in mostly good condition, also for resellers, please calculate carefully! (A)
1860-1990 (ca.), dickes 60-Seiten-Steckbuch mit meist besserem Material einmal quer durch Europa, dabei viele komplette Sätzen, Blockausgaben etc., hoher Anteil postfrischer Ausgaben in meist guter Erhaltung, ideal auch für Wiederverkäufer, bitte genau kalkulieren! (A)

Ausruf

400 EUR

360 EUR