Los Nr. 6813

1894-1918, high-quality collection of postage due stamps from Bosnia-Herzegovina on self-designed album pages, including good perforations, complete sets, proofs, large mint never hinged blocks, imperforated issues, revenue stamps including documents, as well as an extensive part used and unused postal stationery cards and envelopes, two parcel cards and three receipt notes, the condition is fine to very fine, please have a look at the photographs shown in the catalogue. (A)
1894-1918, hochwertige Sammlung der Portomarken von Bosnien-Herzegowina auf selbstgestalteten Seiten, dabei gute Zähnungen, komplette Sätze, Probedrucke, postfrische Einheiten, ungezähnte Ausgaben, Stempelmarken inkl. Belege, sowie ein umfangreicher Teil gebrauchte und ungebrauchte Ganzsachenkarten und -umschläge, zwei Paketkarten und drei Aufgabescheine, die Erhaltung ist meist gut, bitte beachten Sie die Ausschnitte bei den Bildertafeln. (A)

Ausruf

1.000 EUR