Los Nr. 6932

1852-1998, excellent, very cultivated, in the early years specialized collection Luxembourg in three well-preserved form albums, including service, postage and telegraph stamps, in the beginning only used, from 1960 additionally also mint never hinged, incl. various perforation varieties, beautiful cancellations preferred, the Michel value is as per consignor over 9,000 Euro, enjoy! (A3)
1852-1998, hervorragende, sehr gepflegte, in den frühen Jahren spezialisierte Sammlung Luxemburg in drei gut erhaltenen Vordruckalben inkl. Dienst-, Porto- und Telegraphenmarken, anfänglich nur gestempelt, ab 1960 zusätzlich auch postfrisch gesammelt, enthalten sind diverse Zähnungsvarianten, zudem wurde auf saubere Rundstempel großer Wert gelegt, an dieser Sammlung werden Sie Freude haben, der Michelwert beträgt n.A.d.E. über 9.000,- Euro. (A3)

Ausruf

600 EUR

640 EUR