Los Nr. 173

1861, WOODBLOCK, 4d. milky blue, fesh colour, close to full margins with some nicks (affecting design at base), fine used value, signed Bühler. SG 14, £2000
1861, Holzschnitt, 4 Pence milchigblau, farbfrisch, nahezu vollrandig mit ein paar Kerben sauber gestempelt signiert Bühler. SG 14, £ 2.000,-

Ausruf

350 EUR