Los Nr. 239

1962, ”International corporation in Sport”, both miniature sheets in perfect mint never hinged condition, rare!
1962, ”Internat. Zusammenarbeit im Sport”, beide Blocks in tadellos postfrischer Erhaltung, selten!

Block 28-29

Ausruf

50 EUR