Los Nr. 6015

1938-39, specialiced collection of sports spending with complete mint and stamped sets, blocks of four, ”Basketball-EM” also imperforated and covers, mostly very good condition. (M)
1938-39, Spezialsammlung der Sportausgaben mit kompletten postfrischen und gestempelten Sätzen, Viererblocks, ”Basketball-EM” auch ungezähnt sowie Belegen, meist sehr gute Erhaltung. (M)

ex 417-31

Ausruf

180 EUR

190 EUR