Los Nr. 713

1918, Austria 10 Kronen light violet with ”REGNO D´ITALIA TRENTINO 3 NOV. 1918” overprint. Mint lightly hinged original gum, extremely fine and fresh. WITH ONLY 10 EXAMPLES PRINTED IT BELONGS TO THE RAREST STAMPS OF THE WORLD. Certificate Helmuth Avi (2018) and signed by the famous french dealer Theodore Champion. (Sassone 18 Aa, Michel A17, 90.000 EUR)
1918, Austria 10 Viola chiara di Corona con ”REGNO D'ITALIA TRENTINO 3 NOV. Sovrastampa ”1918”. Menta leggermente incernierato gomma originale, estremamente fine e fresca. CON SOLO 10 ESEMPLARI STAMPATI APPARTIENE AI FRANCOBOLLI PIÙ RARI DEL MONDO. Certificato Helmuth Avi (2018) e firmato dal famoso rivenditore francese Theodore Champion. (Sassone 18 Aa, Michel A17, 90.000 EUR)

Sass. 18Aa, Mi. A17

Ausruf

18.000 EUR