Los Nr. 1014

1927, definitive issue 8 K. on 7 K. yellow-orange (Postage Due Stamps Surcharged), without watermark, perforated 12, with lithography print Type I. The stamp in good condition with perfect perforation and small hinge mark. On reverse old signature and with new certificate of the Russian expert N. Mandrovskiy in Russian language. Russian Standard Catalogue: value 4.700 $. Very scarce !
SPRACHE
1927, Freimarken. Portomarke 7 K. gelb-orange ohne Wz., gez. Ks 12 mit der seltenen Aufdrucktype I. Sehr gute Erhaltung mit kleinem Falzrest und Prüfzeichen Hovest. Aktuelles Fotoattest (2015) von N. Mandrovskij in russisch. No. 164 I im Russian Standard Catalogue, dort Wertansatz 4.700 $. Sehr selten!

Mi.320 II, Sc 369 var., SC 164 I

Ausruf

600 EUR

Dieses Los unterliegt der Regelbesteuerung mit 19 % MwSt.