Los Nr. 730

1854, 5 cent. yellow cancelled, three sides full margins, touched on top, free of hidden defects, sign. and cert. Oliva (Sass. 1.800.-)
SPRACHE
1854, 5 c gelb gestempelt, 3-seitig volle Ränder, oben berührt, ohne versteckte Mängel, sign. und Fotoattest Oliva (Sass. 1.800.-)

6b, Sassone 6a

Ausruf

70 EUR

55 EUR