Los Nr. 775

1866, 5 c grey-green mint never hinged, the stamp is good centered and perforated, all in good condition, signed and cert. Raybaudi (Sass. 7.000.- +)
SPRACHE
1866, 5 c graugrün postfrisch, die Marke ist gut zentriert und gezähnt, alles tadellos, signiert und Fotobefund Raybaudi (Sass. 7.000.- +)

16, Sassone T16

Ausruf

500 EUR