Los Nr. 403

1935/1943, Definitives ”Views of Andorra” without control number, 1pts. slate, top marginal block of four, mint never hinged. Certificate CEM. Mi. 8.800,- €++ (price for four single stamps). Edifil 41.
SPRACHE
1935, Freimarkenausgabe, 1 Pta. bläulichschwarz ohne Kontrollnummer im postfrischen Viererblock mit Oberrand. Fotoattest CEM (2012), Mi.-Wert für Einzelmarken schon 8.800 €. Pracht.

A 41 A (4)

Ausruf

5.000 EUR