Los Nr. 305

1858, Mi.No. 7, "50 Grana", used in very fine quality, very good margined, scarce item, various signatures (Diena, Raybaudi…) and Raybaudi photo cert.
1858, Mi.Nr. 7, "50 Grana", gestempelt in vorzüglicher Erhaltung, sehr gute Ränder, selten! Mehrfach signiert (Diena, Raybaudi..) und Fotoattest Raybaudi, Mi.3200 Euro

7

Ausruf

350 EUR