Los Nr. 6037

1922, Verwaltung von General Diederichs in Priamur, sauberes und seltenes Lot von 27 Marken inkl. 31 A, 32 A, 34 B die Letztere postfrisch, signiert Mikulski. 1922, Government of General Diederichs in Priamur, fine and rare lot of 27 stamps including 31A,32A,34B, the latter in unmounted mint signed Mikulski. Very rare assembly. (T)

Ausruf

200 EUR

230 EUR