Los Nr. 6166

1970-1980 (ca.), three folders full of complete and part sheets of Sovjet Union stamps in mint and used condition. (A3)
SPRACHE
1970-1980 (ca.), drei Mappen mit postfrischen und gestempelten Bogen und Bogenteilen der Sowjetunion. (A3)

Ausruf

170 EUR