Los Nr. 1617

1857, 10 Kopeks very fine used copy with good margins all round, signed Eisold BPP.
1857, 10 Kopeken gut gerandetes Prachtstück sauber gestempelt, signiert Eisold BPP.

1

Ausruf

180 EUR

180 EUR