Los Nr. 6385

1980-1985 China, collection with apparently all unmounted issues from the period including some miniature sheets and postal stationery. (A)
1980-1985, augenscheinlch nur postfrische Ausgaben aus den Jahren 1980-1985, dabei Blocks und Ganzsachen. (A)

Ausruf

180 EUR

230 EUR