Los Nr. 6294

1941, definitives with opt. 'V' (Victory issue) without watermark in an investment lot with 350 complete sets of 19 on stockcards, mint never hinged, Mi. 237/56 Y, € 42.000,-- (Facit 279/97, ca. SEK 315.000,--) (S)
1941, Dauerserie mit Aufdruck 'V' (Siegesausgabe) ohne Wasserzeichen in einem Investitionslos von 350 kompletten Sätzen zu 19 Werte auf Steckkarten, postfrisch, Mi. € 42.000,- (Facit 279/97, ca. SEK 315.000, -). (S)

237-56 Y (350)

Ausruf

1.000 EUR