Los Nr. 6769

1973, flowers and fruits defintives complete set of 13 in a lot with about 50 IMPERFORATE sets mostly in pairs or strips/3, MNH and a very scarce offer! Mi. 192/204 var. (T)
1973, Blumen und Früchte kompletter Satz von 13 Werten à ca. 50 ungezähnte Sätze meist paarweise oder Streifen/3, postfrisch und selten! Mi. 192-204 var. (T)

192-204 var.

Ausruf

3.000 EUR