Los Nr. 6770

1973, flowers and fruits defintives complete set of 13 in an investment lot of about 700 complete sets mostly in larger blocks, scarce offer and a very attractive set, mint never hinged, Mi. 192/204, € 42.000,-- ++ (S)
1973, Blumen und Früchte kompletter Satz von 13 Werten in einem Investitionslos von ca. 700 postfrischen Sätzen meist in größeren Blocks, selten und sehr attraktiv, Mi. € 42.000,-- +. (S)

192-204 (je ca. 700)

Ausruf

2.800 EUR