Los Nr. 7738

1862-1946, well filled, used collection Italy from kingdom in an Italian form album, quality pieces are expertised, including also a lot of back of the book stamps, catalog value as per sellers advice Sassone over 29,000,- Euros. (A)
1862-1946, gut gefüllte, gestempelte Sammlung Italien ab Königreich im italienischen Vordruckalbum, hochwertige Stücke sind geprüft, dabei auch reichlich Dienstmarken etc., Katalogwert n.A.d.E. Sassone über 29.000,- Euro. (A)

Ausruf

1.500 EUR