Los Nr. 1437

1857/1860, 1 Cu black to 9 Cr lilac canceled, no. 11 on piece (cert. Dr. Avi), mostly full to wide margins and in good condition, no. 16 with cert. Chiavarello (Sass. 25.675.-)
SPRACHE
1857/1860, 1 Cu schwarz bis 9 Cr lila gestempelt, Nr. 11 auf Briefstück (Fotoattest Dr. Avi), meist volle Ränder und gute Erhaltung, Nr. 16 mit Fotoattest Chiavarello (Sass. 25.675.-)

10/16, Sassone 10/16

Ausruf

900 EUR

720 EUR