Los Nr. 7028

1886-1993, recommendable, in the early years incomplete, from 1966 on complete mint never hinged collection Sweden in three very well preserved Leuchtturm albums, in addition to that nine yearbooks from 1987 as well as a four-volume collection of 586 different stamp booklets, very much face value, please mark necessarily! (K)
1886-1993, empfehlenswerte, in den Anfangsjahren lückenhafte, ab 1966 jedoch komplette postfrische Sammlung Schweden in drei sehr gut erhaltenen Leuchtturm-Vordruckalben, dazu neun Jahrbücher ab 1987 sowie eine vierbändige Sammlung von 586 verschiedenen Markenheftchen, dabei sehr viel Nominalware, bitte unbedingt vormerken! (K)

Ausruf

550 EUR

800 EUR