Los Nr. 613

1868, 5 C blue vertical pair mint never hinged of a former block of 6 (certificate) from upper sheet margin, the stamps are on three sides well perforated (upper margin imperforated due to production) and of shining colour, signed and photo-certificate Sorani (Sassone 15.000.-)

1868, 5 C blau senkr. Paar postfrisch aus ehemaligem 6er-Block (Attest) vom oberen Bogenrand, die Marken sind 3-seitig gut gezähnt (Oberrand herstellungsbedingt ungezähnt) und von leuchtender Farbe, signiert und Fotoattest Sorani (Sassone 15.000.-)

21b (2), Sass. 25d/25d/h

Ausruf

600 EUR