Los Nr. 487

1854, 1 fr. carmine foncé, fresh colour and close to wide margins, fine used, a beautiful copy of this scarce stamp, signed Brun a.o. and Calves photo certificate, Mi. 5000 Euro.
SPRACHE
1854, Louis Napoleon, 1 Franc dunkelkarmin, farbfrisches, voll- bis breitrandiges Kabinettstück, sauber gestempelt, u.a. geprüft Brun und Fotoattest Calves. Mi.-Wert 5000 €.

17b

Ausruf

1.000 EUR