Los Nr. 6490

2006, ”Europa Stamps, 50th Anniversary”. Lot of 1,000 sets in sheets, mint, NH. Postage price approx. 1,760 Euro. Michel catalogue value 7,000 EUR. (K)
SPRACHE
2006, ”50 Jahre Europamarken”. Lot von 1.000 Sätzen in Bogen, postfrisch. Postpreis ca. 1.760,- Euro. Mi. 7.000,- Euro. (Mi. 2880/81) (K)

Sc #2121/22 (1000)

Ausruf

80 EUR